Fernandez Molina Obras y Servicios

MEET

Our Team

JOSÉ
FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ

Managing Director
Civil Engineer

IGNACIO
LABARGA GARCÍA

Chief Financial Officer
Graduate in Economics

MARTA
DURANGO DOMÍNGUEZ

chief engineer
Civil Engineer

JOSÉ
DOMÍNGUEZ SUÁREZ

Head of Production
Technical Architect

RAFAEL
TABOADA FERNÁNDEZ

Head of Procurement and Projects
Technical Architect

JOSÉ
FERNÁNDEZ CAÑETE

Business Development
Industrial Engineer

JOSÉ
FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ

Managing Director
Civil Engineer

IGNACIO
LABARGA GARCÍA

Chief Financial Officer
Graduate in Economics

MARTA
DURANGO DOMÍNGUEZ

chief engineer
Civil Engineer

JOSÉ
DOMÍNGUEZ SUÁREZ

Head of Production
Technical Architect

RAFAEL
TABOADA FERNÁNDEZ

Head of Procurement and Projects
Technical Architect

JOSÉ
FERNÁNDEZ CAÑETE

Business Development
Industrial Engineer

MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ÁLVARO
ALONSO CHARRO

Technical Dpt.
Architect

DANIEL
GARRIDO ANDRÉS

Technical Dpt.
Architect

CARMEN
GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ENRIQUE
ASÍN GILABERTE

Technical Dpt.
Industrial Technical Engineer

EVA
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ÁLVARO
ALONSO CHARRO

Technical Dpt.
Architect

DANIEL
GARRIDO ANDRÉS

Technical Dpt.
Architect

CARMEN
GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ENRIQUE
ASÍN GILABERTE

Technical Dpt.
Industrial Technical Engineer

EVA
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

PEDRO
ARRIBAS DE CASTRO

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

FEDERICO
GONZÁLEZ MERINO

Technical Dpt.
Architect

ANTONIO
RIOCEREZO VIVAR

Technical Dpt.
Architect

CARLOS
CABRERA MAJADA

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ALEJANDRA
LÓPEZ SAN PEDRO

Technical Dpt.
Architect

KENZO
HOSOKAWA MENÉNDEZ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

PEDRO
ARRIBAS DE CASTRO

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

FEDERICO
GONZÁLEZ MERINO

Technical Dpt.
Architect

ANTONIO
RIOCEREZO VIVAR

Technical Dpt.
Architect

CARLOS
CABRERA MAJANA

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ALEJANDRA
LÓPEZ SAN PEDRO

Technical Dpt.
Architect

KENZO
HOSOWAKA MENÉNDEZ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

RICARDO
JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

JUAN
CAMBERO RODRÍGUEZ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ANA
CHAVES ZAMORA

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

DAVID
APARICIO LINARES

Technical Dpt.
Architect

ALEJANDRO
DIEZMA BASCUÑANA

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ROSSANA
LAERA

Installations Dpt.
Architect

RICARDO
JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

JUAN
CAMBERO RODRÍGUEZ

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ANA
CHAVES ZAMORA

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

DAVID
APARICIO LINARES

Technical Dpt.
Architect

ALEJANDRO
DIEZMA BASCUÑANA

Technical Dpt.
Technical Architect

ROSSANA
LAERA

Installations Dpt.
Architect

RAFAEL
TEJEDOR LÓPEZ

Installations Dpt.
Mining Engineering

JAVIER
GARCÍA HERNANZ

Projects Dpt.
Technical Architect

GABRIEL
LÓPEZ CASTILLEJOS

Projects Dpt.
Administration Management

CLARA
MASA CAMPO

Procurement Dpt.
Architect

LUIS IGNACIO
GARCÍA PÉREZ

Quality and Security Dpt.
Agricultural Engineer

MARI CARMEN
FERNÁNDEZ BERNABÉU

Finance Dpt.
Industrial Designer

RAFAEL
TEJEDOR LÓPEZ

Installations Dpt.
Mining Engineering

JAVIER
GARCÍA HERNANZ

Projects Dpt.
Technical Architect

GABRIEL
LÓPEZ CASTILLEJOS

Projects Dpt.
Administration Management

CLARA
MASA CAMPO

Procurement Dpt.
Architect

LUIS IGNACIO
GARCÍA PÉREZ

Quality and Security Dpt.
Forest Engineer

MARI CARMEN
FERNÁNDEZ BERNABÉU

Finance Dpt.
Industrial Designer

JACOBO
ALCOBENDAS CORTÉS

Finance Dpt.
Graduate in Economics

LUIS
DÍEZ BARTOLOMÉ

Finance Dpt.
Graduate in Geography and History

ROBERTO
GÓMEZ OREJANA

Administration Dpt.
Administration Management

DAVID
ESTEBAN SAN MARTÍN

Administration Dpt.
Graduate in History

JACOBO
ALCOBENDAS CORTÉS

Finance Dpt.
Graduate in Economics

LUIS
DÍEZ BARTOLOMÉ

Finance Dpt.
Graduate in Geography and History

ROBERTO
GÓMEZ OREJANA

Administration Dpt.
Administration Management

DAVID
ESTEBAN SAN MARTÍN

Administration Dpt.
Graduate in History

JACOBO
ALCOBENDAS CORTÉS

Finance Dpt.
Graduate in Economics

LUIS
DÍEZ BARTOLOMÉ

Finance Dpt.
Graduate in Geography and History

ROBERTO
GÓMEZ OREJANA

Administration Dpt.
Administration Management

DAVID
ESTEBAN SAN MARTÍN

Administration Dpt.
Graduate in History